Матчи
Таблица
Плей-офф
Торос
Торос
4:3
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу
Дизель
Дизель
Торос
Торос
Лада
Лада
Торос
Торос
  • Лига
  • Конференции
  • Дивизионы
И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Рубин
Рубин 32 17 5 6 1 0 3 86-54 57
2
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 32 17 5 3 0 3 4 104-74 53
3
Торос
Торос 32 17 4 4 1 1 5 95-59 52
4
Звезда
Звезда 32 19 3 2 1 2 5 95-62 51
5
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 31 17 3 3 3 1 4 98-45 50
6
Югра
Югра 33 17 2 4 2 1 7 95-70 49
7
Лада
Лада 31 16 3 2 1 1 8 99-72 44
8
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 32 16 3 1 0 4 8 81-64 44
9
Зауралье
Зауралье 33 16 2 2 1 2 10 78-62 43
10
Барс
Барс 33 19 0 1 2 0 11 104-75 42
11
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 31 14 1 3 3 2 8 70-60 41
12
Сокол
Сокол 32 15 1 2 3 1 10 86-64 40
13
Химик
Химик 32 15 1 2 3 1 10 73-64 40
14
Металлург
Металлург 33 14 1 1 6 1 10 100-92 39
15
Горняк
Горняк 33 13 1 4 2 1 12 82-80 39
16
Челмет
Челмет 32 10 1 5 2 2 12 73-75 36
17
Хумо
Хумо 31 13 2 0 3 1 12 84-80 34
18
Дизель
Дизель 31 12 1 1 3 2 12 80-65 33
19
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 32 10 3 1 3 2 13 71-81 33
20
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 32 10 3 0 1 6 12 75-72 33
21
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 32 12 3 0 1 1 15 78-88 32
22
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 31 10 2 2 1 2 14 68-77 31
23
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 32 6 2 4 4 3 13 60-79 31
24
Номад
Номад 32 10 0 1 6 1 14 60-90 29
25
Буран
Буран 33 7 3 2 3 2 16 77-101 29
26
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 31 5 2 6 0 3 15 52-67 29
27
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 31 9 0 2 4 2 14 73-86 28
28
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 33 9 0 2 3 3 16 45-80 28
29
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 32 11 0 0 2 2 17 73-99 26
30
Ростов
Ростов 32 5 1 4 2 3 17 64-97 25
31
Ермак
Ермак 32 5 1 3 4 2 17 75-105 24
32
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 31 7 1 2 3 0 18 58-90 23
33
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 32 7 0 1 3 1 20 65-100 20
34
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 32 2 2 3 2 3 20 61-109 19

Конференция 1

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 32 17 5 3 0 3 4 104-74 53
2
Лада
Лада 31 16 3 2 1 1 8 99-72 44
3
Звезда
Звезда 32 19 3 2 1 2 5 95-62 51
4
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 31 17 3 3 3 1 4 98-45 50
5
Барс
Барс 33 19 0 1 2 0 11 104-75 42
6
Химик
Химик 32 15 1 2 3 1 10 73-64 40
7
Хумо
Хумо 31 13 2 0 3 1 12 84-80 34
8
Дизель
Дизель 31 12 1 1 3 2 12 80-65 33
9
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 31 10 2 2 1 2 14 68-77 31
10
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 32 6 2 4 4 3 13 60-79 31
11
Буран
Буран 33 7 3 2 3 2 16 77-101 29
12
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 31 5 2 6 0 3 15 52-67 29
13
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 31 9 0 2 4 2 14 73-86 28
14
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 33 9 0 2 3 3 16 45-80 28
15
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 32 11 0 0 2 2 17 73-99 26
16
Ростов
Ростов 32 5 1 4 2 3 17 64-97 25
17
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 32 7 0 1 3 1 20 65-100 20
18
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 32 2 2 3 2 3 20 61-109 19

Конференция 2

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Рубин
Рубин 32 17 5 6 1 0 3 86-54 57
2
Торос
Торос 32 17 4 4 1 1 5 95-59 52
3
Югра
Югра 33 17 2 4 2 1 7 95-70 49
4
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 32 16 3 1 0 4 8 81-64 44
5
Зауралье
Зауралье 33 16 2 2 1 2 10 78-62 43
6
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 31 14 1 3 3 2 8 70-60 41
7
Сокол
Сокол 32 15 1 2 3 1 10 86-64 40
8
Металлург
Металлург 33 14 1 1 6 1 10 100-92 39
9
Горняк
Горняк 33 13 1 4 2 1 12 82-80 39
10
Челмет
Челмет 32 10 1 5 2 2 12 73-75 36
11
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 32 10 3 1 3 2 13 71-81 33
12
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 32 10 3 0 1 6 12 75-72 33
13
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 32 12 3 0 1 1 15 78-88 32
14
Номад
Номад 32 10 0 1 6 1 14 60-90 29
15
Ермак
Ермак 32 5 1 3 4 2 17 75-105 24
16
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 31 7 1 2 3 0 18 58-90 23

Дивизион A

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 32 17 5 3 0 3 4 104-74 53
2
Звезда
Звезда 32 19 3 2 1 2 5 95-62 51
3
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 31 17 3 3 3 1 4 98-45 50
4
Химик
Химик 32 15 1 2 3 1 10 73-64 40
5
Хумо
Хумо 31 13 2 0 3 1 12 84-80 34
6
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 32 6 2 4 4 3 13 60-79 31
7
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 32 11 0 0 2 2 17 73-99 26
8
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 32 7 0 1 3 1 20 65-100 20
9
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 32 2 2 3 2 3 20 61-109 19

Дивизион B

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Лада
Лада 31 16 3 2 1 1 8 99-72 44
2
Барс
Барс 33 19 0 1 2 0 11 104-75 42
3
Дизель
Дизель 31 12 1 1 3 2 12 80-65 33
4
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 31 10 2 2 1 2 14 68-77 31
5
Буран
Буран 33 7 3 2 3 2 16 77-101 29
6
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 31 5 2 6 0 3 15 52-67 29
7
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 31 9 0 2 4 2 14 73-86 28
8
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 33 9 0 2 3 3 16 45-80 28
9
Ростов
Ростов 32 5 1 4 2 3 17 64-97 25

Дивизион C

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Торос
Торос 32 17 4 4 1 1 5 95-59 52
2
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 32 16 3 1 0 4 8 81-64 44
3
Зауралье
Зауралье 33 16 2 2 1 2 10 78-62 43
4
Горняк
Горняк 33 13 1 4 2 1 12 82-80 39
5
Челмет
Челмет 32 10 1 5 2 2 12 73-75 36
6
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 32 10 3 0 1 6 12 75-72 33
7
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 32 12 3 0 1 1 15 78-88 32
8
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 31 7 1 2 3 0 18 58-90 23

Дивизион D

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Рубин
Рубин 32 17 5 6 1 0 3 86-54 57
2
Югра
Югра 33 17 2 4 2 1 7 95-70 49
3
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 31 14 1 3 3 2 8 70-60 41
4
Сокол
Сокол 32 15 1 2 3 1 10 86-64 40
5
Металлург
Металлург 33 14 1 1 6 1 10 100-92 39
6
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 32 10 3 1 3 2 13 71-81 33
7
Номад
Номад 32 10 0 1 6 1 14 60-90 29
8
Ермак
Ермак 32 5 1 3 4 2 17 75-105 24

ИИгры

ВВыигрыши

ВОВыигрыши в овертайме

ВБВыигрыши в буллитах

ПБПроигрыши в буллитах

ПОПроигрыши в овертайме

ППроигрыши

ЗШЗаброшенные шайбы

ООчки

Конференция 1Конференция 2

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

А

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

B

СКА-Нева
1 место
3
Южный Урал
16 место
0
Нефтяник
2 место
3
Ценг-Тоу
15 место
0
Торос
3 место
3
Динамо
14 место
2
Рубин
4 место
3
ХК Рязань
13 место
0
СКА-Нева
1 место
4
Сокол
12 место
1
Нефтяник
2 место
3
Сарыарка
10 место
4
0
4
Кубок Петрова

Кубок Петрова

4
1
2
4
4
Торос
3 место
2
Зауралье
8 место
4
Рубин
4 место
2
Звезда
6 место
1
Лада
5 место
3
Сокол
12 место
3
Звезда
6 место
1
Металлург
11 место
0
Югра
7 место
3
Сарыарка
10 место
3
Зауралье
8 место
1
Химик
9 место

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

C

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

D

Август
Сентябрь
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Февраль
Март
Апрель
Май
Июнь
Июль
Календарь
Авг / Сен / Окт
Ноя / Дек / Янв
Фев / Мар / Апр
Май / Июн / Июл
ПВ
Купить билеты