Матчи
Таблица
Плей-офф
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье
4:3 ОТ
Торос
Торос
Ижсталь
Ижсталь
Торос
Торос
Торос
Торос
Нефтяник Ал
Нефтяник Ал
  • Лига
  • Конференции
  • Дивизионы
И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 24 14 3 3 2 0 2 80-34 42
2
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 25 13 3 3 0 3 3 85-57 41
3
Рубин
Рубин 24 11 5 4 1 0 3 63-44 41
4
Югра
Югра 24 13 2 4 0 1 4 71-49 39
5
Лада
Лада 25 14 3 1 1 1 5 85-59 38
6
Торос
Торос 24 12 2 4 1 1 4 64-43 38
7
Звезда
Звезда 24 13 1 2 1 2 5 67-53 35
8
Горняк
Горняк 24 11 1 3 1 1 7 56-51 32
9
Сокол
Сокол 24 12 0 2 3 0 7 64-47 31
10
Зауралье
Зауралье 24 12 1 1 1 1 8 57-48 30
11
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 23 10 1 2 3 1 6 50-41 30
12
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 23 10 2 1 0 3 7 56-47 29
13
Барс
Барс 25 12 0 1 2 0 10 74-61 28
14
Химик
Химик 23 9 1 2 2 0 9 55-51 26
15
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 24 9 0 2 3 1 9 65-64 26
16
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 22 8 2 1 2 2 7 50-51 26
17
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 24 8 2 0 1 5 8 60-53 26
18
Челмет
Челмет 23 8 1 2 2 2 8 55-52 26
19
Металлург
Металлург 24 8 1 1 5 1 8 72-73 26
20
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 24 5 1 3 4 3 8 42-54 25
21
Дизель
Дизель 24 9 0 1 3 1 10 68-51 24
22
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 23 8 3 0 1 1 10 54-64 24
23
Буран
Буран 25 6 2 1 3 2 11 61-75 23
24
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 24 10 0 0 2 0 12 56-73 22
25
Хумо
Хумо 22 8 1 0 3 1 9 54-61 22
26
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 25 7 0 1 3 3 11 34-54 22
27
Ростов
Ростов 25 5 1 3 2 2 12 53-75 22
28
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 23 5 2 2 1 2 11 50-58 21
29
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 23 2 2 6 0 1 12 35-52 21
30
Номад
Номад 23 7 0 1 2 1 12 45-71 19
31
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 23 6 0 1 3 1 12 50-71 18
32
Ермак
Ермак 24 3 1 3 2 1 14 56-81 17
33
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 23 4 0 2 3 0 14 33-67 15
34
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 22 1 1 2 2 1 15 43-78 11

Конференция 1

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 24 14 3 3 2 0 2 80-34 42
2
Лада
Лада 25 14 3 1 1 1 5 85-59 38
3
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 25 13 3 3 0 3 3 85-57 41
4
Звезда
Звезда 24 13 1 2 1 2 5 67-53 35
5
Барс
Барс 25 12 0 1 2 0 10 74-61 28
6
Химик
Химик 23 9 1 2 2 0 9 55-51 26
7
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 24 9 0 2 3 1 9 65-64 26
8
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 24 5 1 3 4 3 8 42-54 25
9
Дизель
Дизель 24 9 0 1 3 1 10 68-51 24
10
Буран
Буран 25 6 2 1 3 2 11 61-75 23
11
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 24 10 0 0 2 0 12 56-73 22
12
Хумо
Хумо 22 8 1 0 3 1 9 54-61 22
13
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 25 7 0 1 3 3 11 34-54 22
14
Ростов
Ростов 25 5 1 3 2 2 12 53-75 22
15
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 23 5 2 2 1 2 11 50-58 21
16
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 23 2 2 6 0 1 12 35-52 21
17
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 23 6 0 1 3 1 12 50-71 18
18
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 22 1 1 2 2 1 15 43-78 11

Конференция 2

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Рубин
Рубин 24 11 5 4 1 0 3 63-44 41
2
Торос
Торос 24 12 2 4 1 1 4 64-43 38
3
Югра
Югра 24 13 2 4 0 1 4 71-49 39
4
Горняк
Горняк 24 11 1 3 1 1 7 56-51 32
5
Сокол
Сокол 24 12 0 2 3 0 7 64-47 31
6
Зауралье
Зауралье 24 12 1 1 1 1 8 57-48 30
7
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 23 10 1 2 3 1 6 50-41 30
8
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 23 10 2 1 0 3 7 56-47 29
9
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 22 8 2 1 2 2 7 50-51 26
10
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 24 8 2 0 1 5 8 60-53 26
11
Челмет
Челмет 23 8 1 2 2 2 8 55-52 26
12
Металлург
Металлург 24 8 1 1 5 1 8 72-73 26
13
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 23 8 3 0 1 1 10 54-64 24
14
Номад
Номад 23 7 0 1 2 1 12 45-71 19
15
Ермак
Ермак 24 3 1 3 2 1 14 56-81 17
16
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 23 4 0 2 3 0 14 33-67 15

Дивизион A

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 24 14 3 3 2 0 2 80-34 42
2
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 25 13 3 3 0 3 3 85-57 41
3
Звезда
Звезда 24 13 1 2 1 2 5 67-53 35
4
Химик
Химик 23 9 1 2 2 0 9 55-51 26
5
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 24 5 1 3 4 3 8 42-54 25
6
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 24 10 0 0 2 0 12 56-73 22
7
Хумо
Хумо 22 8 1 0 3 1 9 54-61 22
8
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 23 6 0 1 3 1 12 50-71 18
9
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 22 1 1 2 2 1 15 43-78 11

Дивизион B

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Лада
Лада 25 14 3 1 1 1 5 85-59 38
2
Барс
Барс 25 12 0 1 2 0 10 74-61 28
3
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 24 9 0 2 3 1 9 65-64 26
4
Дизель
Дизель 24 9 0 1 3 1 10 68-51 24
5
Буран
Буран 25 6 2 1 3 2 11 61-75 23
6
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 25 7 0 1 3 3 11 34-54 22
7
Ростов
Ростов 25 5 1 3 2 2 12 53-75 22
8
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 23 5 2 2 1 2 11 50-58 21
9
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 23 2 2 6 0 1 12 35-52 21

Дивизион C

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Торос
Торос 24 12 2 4 1 1 4 64-43 38
2
Горняк
Горняк 24 11 1 3 1 1 7 56-51 32
3
Зауралье
Зауралье 24 12 1 1 1 1 8 57-48 30
4
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 23 10 2 1 0 3 7 56-47 29
5
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 24 8 2 0 1 5 8 60-53 26
6
Челмет
Челмет 23 8 1 2 2 2 8 55-52 26
7
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 23 8 3 0 1 1 10 54-64 24
8
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 23 4 0 2 3 0 14 33-67 15

Дивизион D

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Рубин
Рубин 24 11 5 4 1 0 3 63-44 41
2
Югра
Югра 24 13 2 4 0 1 4 71-49 39
3
Сокол
Сокол 24 12 0 2 3 0 7 64-47 31
4
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 23 10 1 2 3 1 6 50-41 30
5
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 22 8 2 1 2 2 7 50-51 26
6
Металлург
Металлург 24 8 1 1 5 1 8 72-73 26
7
Номад
Номад 23 7 0 1 2 1 12 45-71 19
8
Ермак
Ермак 24 3 1 3 2 1 14 56-81 17

ИИгры

ВВыигрыши

ВОВыигрыши в овертайме

ВБВыигрыши в буллитах

ПБПроигрыши в буллитах

ПОПроигрыши в овертайме

ППроигрыши

ЗШЗаброшенные шайбы

ООчки

Конференция 1Конференция 2

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

А

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

B

СКА-Нева
1 место
3
Южный Урал
16 место
0
Нефтяник
2 место
3
Ценг-Тоу
15 место
0
Торос
3 место
3
Динамо
14 место
2
Рубин
4 место
3
ХК Рязань
13 место
0
СКА-Нева
1 место
4
Сокол
12 место
1
Нефтяник
2 место
3
Сарыарка
10 место
4
0
4
Кубок Петрова

Кубок Петрова

4
1
2
4
4
Торос
3 место
2
Зауралье
8 место
4
Рубин
4 место
2
Звезда
6 место
1
Лада
5 место
3
Сокол
12 место
3
Звезда
6 место
1
Металлург
11 место
0
Югра
7 место
3
Сарыарка
10 место
3
Зауралье
8 место
1
Химик
9 место

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

C

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

D

Август
Сентябрь
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Февраль
Март
Апрель
Май
Июнь
Июль
Календарь
Авг / Сен / Окт
Ноя / Дек / Янв
Фев / Мар / Апр
Май / Июн / Июл
ПВ
Купить билеты